SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
408 192 US$
(279 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,463.89 ft²
Santa Marta, Salta

bedroom3
flat1,463.89 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Santa Marta, esta ubicada en el Caribe, al norte de Colombia; es la ciudad considerada como uno de los 10 destinos de turismo más sostenibles del mund...

Other
Age of the offer: 365days
Updated: 42days

Localities

Santa Marta, Salta
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Viviéndata