SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
7 449 959 US$
(2 652 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
2+
2,809.38 ft²
Royal Palm Way, Palm Beach

bedroom1
flat2,809.38 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Spacious southeast & west facing 3 bedrooms, 3 baths apartment with breathtaking direct Ocean views nestled in the heart of Palm Beach. Private wrapar...

Other
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 16days

Localities

Royal Palm Way, Palm Beach
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Corcoran Group