SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
468 158 US$
(640 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
731.95 ft²
Straight Creek Dr

bedroom3
flat731.95 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This updated and beautifully furnished condo has so many possibilities! It's the perfect spot for locals with ample parking, additional vehicle storag...

Other
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 88days

Localities

Straight Creek Dr
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Agency | Victoria