SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
4 964 983 US$
(1 478 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
2+
3,358.34 ft²
Venetian Drive, Delray Beach

bedroom1
flat3,358.34 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This exceptional waterfront property at 344 Venetian Drive in Delray Beach offers a rare opportunity to own a luxurious Intracoastal condo in a boutiq...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Wood flooringTiled floorNatural lightView

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 17days

Localities

Venetian Drive, Delray Beach
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Corcoran Group