SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
5 659 923 US$
(1 977 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
2,863.2 ft²
Main Street, Park City

bedroomatypical
flat2,863.2 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located in the heart of Park City's Historic Main Street, The Parkite offers a unique collection of 15 exclusive residences, offering a rare combinati...

Other
Age of the offer: 491days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Main Street, Park City
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Park City