SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 019 986 US$
(1 053 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
968.75 ft²
South Hamel Road, Los Angeles

bedroom2
flat968.75 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Remodeled two-story penthouse with unobstructed views of Los Angeles and a private rooftop deck with a spa. With 20 foot ceilings and tons of natural ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewHigh ceilingsNatural lightFireplaceWashing machine

Other
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 493days

Localities

South Hamel Road, Los Angeles
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Agency