SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
443 111 US$
(332 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,334.72 ft²
Riverplace Boulevard, Jacksonville

bedroomatypical
flat1,334.72 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!! This 17th Floor corner unit Condo overlooking the St. Johns River and San Marco features 1,337 SF of living area, 2-Bedr...

Other
Age of the offer: 490days
Updated: 490days

Localities

Riverplace Boulevard, Jacksonville
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Jacksonville