SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
764 989 US$
(283 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
2,701.74 ft²
Riverside Drive, Port Orange

bedroomatypical
flat2,701.74 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover the pinnacle of waterfront luxury living at 5090 Riverside Dr Unit 105 in Port Orange, FL. This Tuscan-style condo, built in 2010, offers an ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen plan living areaSeparate kitchenBathtubShower enclosureFloorWood flooringTiled floorHigh ceilingsNatural lightPet friendly

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 493days

Localities

Riverside Drive, Port Orange
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers New Smyrna Beach