SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
14 659 202 US$
(4 393 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
2+
3,336.81 ft²
East 83 Street

bedroom6+
flat3,336.81 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Introducing Residence 34A, a never before lived-in rare gem nestled within the prestigious Robert A.M. Stern's architectural masterpiece at 200 East ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewHigh ceilingsWood flooringKitchen appliancesWashing machineFireplaceSeparate toiletBathtubShower enclosureOpen plan living areaSeparate kitchenHallwayFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 491days
Updated: 491days

Localities

East 83 Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Compass