SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 057 750 US$
(1 535 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
688.89 ft²
Tree Farm Road

bedroomatypical
flat688.89 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Introducing - The Northside - Luxury Lakefront Residences - 7 new units 3 three bedroom units and 4 one bedroom units, located on the Basalt Tree Farm...

Other
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Tree Farm Road
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Aspen