SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
5 049 255 US$
(778 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
1
6,490.63 ft²
West 33rd Street

bedroom6+
flat6,490.63 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Top floor turnkey and modern office space in prime Herald Square location, half a block from Penn Station and all major subway station. Recently renov...

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 493days

Localities

West 33rd Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Corcoran Group