SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
17 987 801 US$
(1 507 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
11,937.17 ft²
The Boulevard

bedroomatypical
flat11,937.17 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This incredibly rare penthouse apartment is spread over the eighth, ninth and tenth floors of a beautiful waterfront development. Sitting on the banks...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceViewHigh ceilingsNatural lightFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 493days

Localities

The Boulevard
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

United Kingdom Sotheby's International Realty