SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
483 717 US$
(56 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
8,611.12 ft²
Woden Street

bedroom4
flat8,611.12 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Fully Managed Manchester Property, A143 For Investment Purposes Only – Minimum 35% Deposit Required – Below Market Value  Located on the banks of the ...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 491days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Woden Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

RW Invest