SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
33 208 249 US$
(3 466 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
9,579.87 ft²
Marsham Street

bedroomatypical
flat9,579.87 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Set on the banks of the River Thames, in a Grade II-listed 1920s building, this beautiful apartment unfolds across an expansive 9,582 sq. ft. Forming ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceViewFloorSeparate kitchenOpen plan living area

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 493days

Localities

Marsham Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

United Kingdom Sotheby's International Realty