SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
269 398 US$
(404 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
2+
667.36 ft²
DWC Peripheral road

bedroom1
flat667.36 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

THE BLUE-CHIP GOLF ASSET: GOLF VALE BY EMAARLets stick to the facts: When Emaar builds on an 18-hole championship golf course, capital appreciation an...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

DWC Peripheral road
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CAPRI REALTY