SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
218 104 US$
(614 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
355.21 ft²
Cycle Path

bedroomatypical
flat355.21 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to Lazord, a premium development in the heart of Dubai that blends modern luxury with convenience. Featuring studio, 1-bedroom, and 2-bedroom ...

Other
Age of the offer: 107days
Updated: 39days

Localities

Cycle Path
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties