SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
165 898 US$
(140 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,184.03 ft²
Park Cd.

bedroom3
flat1,184.03 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

ID 5230Garden duplex 50 meters from the seaArea: 110 m²Layout: 2+1 | Bathroom: 1 | Balconies: 2Furnished: YesYear built: 2014Distance to the sea: 50 m...

Other
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 14days

Localities

Park Cd.
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

AYVAZOGLU HOMES