SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
534 921 US$
(565 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
947.22 ft²
Dim Tüneli

bedroom3
flat947.22 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

شقق للبيع بهندسة معمارية هوليوودية بالقرب من البحر في مفهوم فندقي في كيستل، ألانيا
كيستل، الحي الفاخر في ألانيا، والذي تطور بسرعة في وقت قصير؛ يضم مرا...

Other
Age of the offer: 56days
Updated: 56days

Localities

Dim Tüneli
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate