SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
210 622 US$
(194 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
1,087.15 ft²
ถนนทัพพระยา, เมืองพัทยา

bedroom2
flat1,087.15 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This stunning 101-square-meter unit on the 8th floor features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living. The highli...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 231days
Updated: 111days

Localities

ถนนทัพพระยา, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Roof21 Thailand