SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
489 493 US$
(494 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
990.28 ft²
Chemin de Chantevent, Sierre

bedroomatypical
flat990.28 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Région de Sierre à proximité de l'Ecoparc DAVAL - commune de Chippis (stade de foot)Dans un petit immeuble en PPE de seulement 6 appartements, ce char...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Chemin de Chantevent, Sierre
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Roqu'immo