SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
354 957 US$
(330 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
1,076.39 ft²
Serravalle

bedroomatypical
flat1,076.39 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

6713 Malvaglia, via Ronge 20Region: BeleniotalWohnfläche: ca. 100 m2Grundstückfläche: ca. 63 m2Etagen: 2Renovation: jaZustand: gutHeizung: Pellets ...

Other
Age of the offer: 47days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Serravalle
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

GEIERSBERGER IMMOBILIEN