SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
378 644 US$
(352 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
1
1,076.39 ft²
Serravalle

bedroom6+
flat1,076.39 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Standort: Malvaglia, Via Brugaio 23Region: BleniotalGrundstücksfläche: ca. 76 m2Wohnfläche: 100 m2Zimmer: 2,5 + 3 Zimmer.Jahr der Renovierung: 2016Zus...

Other
Age of the offer: 53days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Serravalle
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

GEIERSBERGER IMMOBILIEN