SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 710 545 US$
(1 419 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,205.56 ft²
Chemin du Centenaire, Prilly

bedroomatypical
flat1,205.56 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Acor Immobilier vous propose un charmant appartement de 4.5 pièces en hypercentre de Prilly. Ce bien, situé à l’étage d’un immeuble bien entretenu, se...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Chemin du Centenaire, Prilly
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ACOR Immobilier