SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
945 854 US$
(799 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,184.03 ft²
Rishalta, Plaffeien

bedroomatypical
flat1,184.03 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Dans le quartier de Rishalta à Planfayon, à deux pas de l’école, cet appartement prend place dans un petit résidentiel en bois au design moderne et du...

Other
Age of the offer: 160days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Rishalta, Plaffeien
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Bulliard Immobilier SA