SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
775 797 US$
(412 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
1
1,883.68 ft²
Pletschgässi, Leuk

bedroom6+
flat1,883.68 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Entdecken Sie diese helle und charmante 6.5-Zimmer-Dachwohnung mit grosszügigem Eingangsbereich, einem offenen Wohn- und Essbereich mit Schwedenofen, ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open plan living areaSeparate kitchenShower enclosureBathtubFireplaceWooden beamsRenovatedNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Pletschgässi, Leuk
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES (Schweiz) AG Sierre