List of offers
7
7
7
1 088 829 US$
(1 043 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
1,044.1 ft²
Le Gottau, Châtel-Saint-Denis
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
1,044.1 ft²
bathrooms
Translate to English
MP4413
The family heart‑stopper in Châtel‑St‑Denis — private 250 m² garden, light and serenity. Move in and create your most beautiful memories.
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
6days
Updated:
6days
Report ad
Localities
Le Gottau, Châtel-Saint-Denis
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.