SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 243 002 US$
(2 232 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,453.13 ft²
Bursinel

bedroomatypical
flat1,453.13 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

À Bursinel, l’un des plus charmants villages viticoles de La Côte, découvrez ce magnifique appartement alliant élégance, confort et sérénité.Dès l’ent...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Bursinel
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Luxury Places SA