SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
547 824 US$
(476 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,151.74 ft²
Torrevieja

bedroom3
flat1,151.74 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Elegantes Wohngebäude 60 m vom Strand von El Acequion in Torrevieja entfernt.~~23 funktionale Wohnungen mit einer Auswahl an Apartments mit 1, 2 und 3...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Torrevieja
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Ybc Group