SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
371 920 US$
(364 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
1,022.57 ft²
Torrevieja

bedroom2
flat1,022.57 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Neubauwohnungen nur 250 Meter vom Meer in Punta Prima entfernt~~Suchen Sie ein Zuhause am Meer mit den Annehmlichkeiten eines Resorts? Dies ist Ihre G...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceOpen plan living areaBathtubShower enclosureKitchen appliancesNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 15days
Updated: 15days

Localities

Torrevieja
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Ybc Group