SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
272 112 US$
(436 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
624.31 ft²
Sevilla

bedroom1
flat624.31 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Flat For sell in Sevilla in Sevilla

Precio apartamento de diseño junto Calle Feria, situado en recinto cerrado con patio central.El inmueble dispone...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 118days
Updated: 84days

Localities

Sevilla
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

1001 PORTALES

Sevilla 2000