SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
440 848 US$
(353 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
2+
1,248.61 ft²
Paseo marítimo, San Javier

bedroom1
flat1,248.61 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Magnificent penthouse on the first line of the Mediterranean Sea Part of Euromarina Towers, a project built in 2007 and located at km. 16.5 from La...

Other
Age of the offer: 57days
Updated: 27days

Localities

Paseo marítimo, San Javier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home