SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 279 159 US$
(305 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
4,187.16 ft²
Marbella

bedroom4
flat4,187.16 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Set within a well-maintained complex in Marbella, this spacious apartment offers comfortable living with a blend of indoor and outdoor spaces. Residen...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Marbella
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

G-Estate Smart Property Investment

Zslot Guba