List of offers
24
24
24
633 426 US$
(430 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
1,474.65 ft²
Calle Comercio, Marbella
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
1,474.65 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Luxurious Two-Bedroom Apartment with Sea and Marina Views | Puerto Banús, Marbella
This elegant two-bedroom, two-bathroom, refurbished apartment is p...
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
1days
Updated:
1days
Report ad
Localities
Calle Comercio, Marbella
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.