SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
475 652 US$
(359 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,323.96 ft²
Calle del Risco, Manilva

bedroom3
flat1,323.96 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Magnificent 3-bedroom flat with full sea views in La Paloma, Manilva, just 7 minutes by car from the Marina de SotograndeFrom the moment you walk thro...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewTerraceOpen plan living areaKitchen appliancesFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 491days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Calle del Risco, Manilva
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Sunimmo Riviera