SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
487 827 US$
(210 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
2,325 ft²
Manilva

bedroom3
flat2,325 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Set in San Luis de Sabinillas on the Costa del Sol, this expansive penthouse offers a blend of comfort and style with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The ...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Manilva
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

G-Estate Smart Property Investment

Zslot Guba