SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
192 701 US$
(177 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,087.15 ft²
Calle Navarra, Lorca

bedroom3
flat1,087.15 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Your New Home in Lorca Is Waiting for You

Looking for space, comfort, and a great location? This spacious and bright apartment in the heart of Lorca ...

Other
Age of the offer: 102days
Updated: 12days

Localities

Calle Navarra, Lorca
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

iad España