SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
401 191 US$
(518 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
775 ft²
Estepona

bedroom1
flat775 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situated in the sought-after Bayside Homes development in La Gaspara, Estepona, this furnished one-bedroom garden apartment offers a blend of comfort ...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Estepona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

G-Estate Smart Property Investment

Zslot Guba