SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 450 500 US$
(1 236 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,173.27 ft²
Estepona

bedroom3
flat1,173.27 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

** Last penthouse available **
Introducing a premium project from a developer with a 50-year history of crafting conceptual, high-class housing. This ...

Other
Age of the offer: 111days
Updated: 75days

Localities

Estepona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Pardalis Estates

Paradalis Estates