SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
638 069 US$
(681 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
936.46 ft²
Estepona

bedroom2
flat936.46 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

** Last penthouse available **
New residential project of 2 and 3 bedroom apartments located in Estepona where you will enjoy stunning sea views. Only...

Other
Age of the offer: 106days
Updated: 70days

Localities

Estepona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Pardalis Estates

Paradalis Estates