SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
404 980 US$
(432 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
936.46 ft²
Carrer Germans Ferchen, Dénia

bedroom3
flat936.46 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Úžasný penthouse v rezidenčním komplexu v Denii v pěší vzdálenosti od přístavu Denia a centra se vším, co k němu patří. Tento penthouse má rozlohu 87,...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceOpen plan living areaKitchen appliancesFloorBuilding typeShower enclosureSecurityWood flooringHigh ceilingsRenovatedNatural lightModern styleFurnished

Unfurnished
Age of the offer: 144days
Updated: 34days

Localities

Carrer Germans Ferchen, Dénia

Civic amenities

IBERO CASA Real Estate

Jiří Švancara MBA