SUPA24
Living room
Living room; view, natural light, modern style
Terrace; view, wood floor, natural light
184 798 US$
(358 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
516.67 ft²
Castelló d'Empúries

bedroom2
flat516.67 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartament situat a la planta 12, a la zona de Delta Muga, amb vistes panoràmiques al llac ia la muntanya. L´habitatge disposa de dues habitacions, un...

Other
Age of the offer: 81days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Castelló d'Empúries
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Immo365 | Costa Brava