SUPA24
538 426 US$
(486 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
1,108.68 ft²
Casares

bedroomatypical
flat1,108.68 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Description of object:
In the beautiful Casares Costa we offer an exclusive residential complex consisting of 25 apartments, including apartments, gro...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewTerraceKitchen appliancesWood flooring

Other
Age of the offer: 86days
Updated: 59days

Localities

Casares
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nils Ott Group Ltd.

Nils Ott Group Ltd.