SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
353 513 US$
(476 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
742.71 ft²
Casares

bedroom1
flat742.71 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

New release of 174 flats with large balconies and south-west facing panoramic sea views. Each home has its own parking space and storage room at groun...

Other
Age of the offer: 108days
Updated: 71days

Localities

Casares
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Pardalis Estates

Paradalis Estates