SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 392 151 US$
(851 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,636.11 ft²
Túnel Casares, Casares

bedroom3
flat1,636.11 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Flat For sell in Casares in Málaga

Estupendo piso en primera línea de mar en casares costa, en donde no te perderás ni un minutos de las impresion...

Other
Age of the offer: 183days
Updated: 92days

Localities

Túnel Casares, Casares
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

1001 PORTALES

CSPISOS