SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
377 933 US$
(481 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
785.76 ft²
Benahavís

bedroom2
flat785.76 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Set in the sought-after area of Benahavís, this stylish apartment offers a blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring two spacious bedrooms and two m...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Benahavís
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

G-Estate Smart Property Investment

Zslot Guba