SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
499 166 US$
(468 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
1,065.63 ft²
CALLE COMERÇ, Barcelona

bedroom4
flat1,065.63 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Os presentamos este piso ubicado junto al centro de la ciudad, a solo unos pasos del bullicio urbano. Con una superficie construida de 99 m2, esta pro...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

CALLE COMERÇ, Barcelona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

KONECTAS