List of offers
20
20
20
1 455 539 US$
(901 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,614.59 ft²
Carrer de Loreto, Barcelona
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
1,614.59 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Exclusiva vivenda de 150m² en venda en una finca de disseny avantguardista a Les Corts, al costat de la Plaça de Francesc Macià.
L’habitatge disposa ...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Separate kitchen
Wood flooring
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
C - Economical
Building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
159days
Updated:
146days
Report ad
Localities
Carrer de Loreto, Barcelona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.