SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
145 050 US$
(207 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
699.65 ft²
Avenida de la Constitución, Algorfa

bedroom2
flat699.65 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Stunning West-Facing Apartment with Breathtaking ViewsThis fantastic West-facing apartment offers truly spectacular views stretching over fragrant ora...

Other
Age of the offer: 61days
Updated: 31days

Localities

Avenida de la Constitución, Algorfa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home