SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
121 836 US$
(180 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
678.13 ft²
Avenida de la Constitución, Algorfa

bedroom2
flat678.13 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

We are pleased to present this first floor apartment in the Spanish village of Algorfa. A popular destination due to its many amenities at such proxim...

Other
Age of the offer: 60days
Updated: 31days

Localities

Avenida de la Constitución, Algorfa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home