SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
684 902 US$
(595 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
1,151.74 ft²
Calle El Peralillo, Adeje

bedroom2
flat1,151.74 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartment For sell in Adeje in Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Se vende este amplio y luminoso apartamento, ubicado en un edificio de nueva construcción que ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceModern styleFloorSeparate toiletNatural lightFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 168days
Updated: 165days

Localities

Calle El Peralillo, Adeje
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

1001 PORTALES

LuxVita Home SL